Skip to content

Wolfpack All-Comer Track Meet and Laser-Run

Meet Records

USA Pentathlon Events

Seniors Women Elite Laser-Run (4 x 800 @ 10M)

15:02.10 — Heidi Hendrick (2020)

Seniors Women Open Laser-Run (4 x 400 @ 5M)

7:13.80 — Heidi Hendrick (2020)

Seniors Men Elite Laser-Run (4 x 800 @ 10M)

13:34.06 — Pablo Borceguin (2020)

Seniors Men Open Laser-Run (4 x 400 @ 5M)

6:17.53 — Pablo Borceguin (2020)

Juniors Women Elite Laser-Run (4 x 800 @ 10M)

15:05.xx– Lulu McCutchen (2020)

Juniors Men Elite Laser-Run (4 x 800 @ 10M)

15:08.99 — Merik Pohl (2020)

Masters Women 30+ Elite Laser-Run (4 x 800 @ 10M)

15:51.68 — Jordan Towns (2020)

Masters Women 30+ Open Laser-Run (4 x 400 @ 5M)

7:49.62 — Jordan Towns (2020)

Masters Men 30+ Elite Laser-Run (4 x 800 @ 10M)

14:22.44 — Rene Felix (2020)

Masters Men 30+ Open Laser-Run (4 x 400 @ 5M)

6:57.80 — Kirt Iverson (2020)

U19 Girls Elite Laser-Run (4 x 800 @ 10M)

15:05.xx– Lulu McCutchen (2020)

U19 Boys Elite Laser-Run (4 x 800 @ 10M)

15:08.99 — Merik Pohl (2020)

U17 Girls Elite Laser-Run (4 x 800 @ 10M)

15:05.xx– Lulu McCutchen (2020)

U17 Girls Open Laser-Run (3 x 400 @ 5M)

7:02.28 — Aneri Sheth (2019)

U17 Boys Open Laser-Run (3 x 400 @ 5M)

5:05.74 — Merik Pohl (2019)

U15 Girls Elite Laser-Run (4 x 400 @ 5M)

10:41.23 — Kira Bardin (2020)

U15 Girls Open Laser-Run (3 x 400 @ 5M)

4:58.50– Tatiana Thomatos (2020)

U13 Girls Elite/Open Laser-Run (3 x 400 @ 5M)

4:58.50 — Tatiana Thomatos (2020)

U13 Boys Elite/Open Laser-Run (3 x 400 @ 5M)

8:43.14 — Reid Bardin (2020)

U11 Girls Elite/Open Laser-Run (2 x 400 @ 3M)

4:23.34 — Anshika Jain (2019)

U11 Boys Elite/Open Laser-Run (2 x 400 @ 3M)

4:41.53 — Iver Iverson (2019)

U9 Boys Elite/Open Laser-Run (2 x 400 @ 3M)

2:58.56 — Iver Iverson (2020)

Masters Women 40+ Elite Laser-Run (4 x 400 @ 10M)

10:03.20 — Mona Leon (2020)

Masters Women 40+ Open Laser-Run (3 x 400 @ 5M)

7:32.62 — Mona Leon (2020)

Masters Men 40+ Open Laser-Run (3 x 400 @ 10M)

5:13.20 — Kirt Iverson (2020)

Masters Women 50+ Elite Laser-Run (3 x 400 @ 10M)

8:28.71– Dr. Jeanette Lee (2020)

Masters Women 50+ Open Laser-Run (2 x 400 @ 5M)

4:48.81– Dr. Jeanette Lee (2020)

Masters Men 50+ Elite Laser-Run (3 x 400 @ 10M)

5:23.69– Kirt Iverson (2020)

Masters Men 50+ Open Laser-Run (2 x 400 @ 5M)

2:57.31– Kirt Iverson (2020)

Masters Men 60+ Elite Laser-Run (3 x 400 @ 5M)

6:53.31– Jeffery Deslich (2020)

Masters Men 60+ Open Laser-Run (2 x 400 @ 5M)

4:21.78– Jeffery Deslich (2020)

2 x 400 Open Laser-Run Relay (Mixed)

4:05.70 — Anshika Jain / Asutosh Jain (2019)

2 x 400 Open Laser-Run Relay (Female)

4:33.81 — Ivy Iverson / Tasaria Kilpatrick (2019)

2 x 400 Open Laser-Run Relay (Male)

3:12.28 — Merik Pohl / Mark Pohl (2019)

USATF Events

2-Mile Run (Male)

10:35.20 Rene Felix (2019)

1-Mile Run (Male)

4:49.20 Asutosh Jain (2019)

1-Mile Elimination Race (Female)

5:51.65 — Lisa Renteria (2019)

1-Mile Elimination Race (Male)

5:12.37 — Matt Paquet (2019)

800-Meter Run (Male)

2:20.80 — Erik Van Der Burg (2019)

400-Meter Dash (Female)

1:10.68 — Melissa Auchard (2019)

400-Meter Dash (Male)

58.98 — Alec Desuasido (2019)

200-Meter Dash (Female)

32.09 — Stephanie Lain (2019)

200-Meter Dash (Male)

27.28 — Nikhil Menon (2019)

100-Meter Dash (Female)

14.73 — Melissa Auchard (2019)

100-Meter Dash (Male)

12.65 — Juan Roa (2019)

4 x 800-Meter Relay (Mixed)

10:51.66 — Mission San Jose High School (2019)
Aneri Sheth, Nikhil Menon, Cheryl Chuang, Asutosh Jain

4 x 100-Meter Relay (Mixed)

58.83 — Mission San Jose High School (2019)
Aneri Sheth, Nikhil Menon, Cheryl Chuang, Asutosh Jain